$20.99
10GB Jdsu SFP+ 10GBase SR 850nm Transceiver PLRXPL-SC-S43-42BPackage Includes10GB Jdsu Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warrantyCondition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the...
10GB Jdsu SFP+ 10GBase SR 850nm Transceiver PLRXPL-SC-S43-42BPackage Includes10GB Jdsu Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warrantyCondition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the...
Availability: 1 In Stock
10GB Jdsu SFP+ 10GBase SR 850nm Transceiver PLRXPL-SC-S43-42B

Package Includes10GB Jdsu Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warranty

Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been used in any way and is still covered by full factory warranty.

10GB Jdsu SFP+ 10GBase SR 850nm Transceiver PLRXPL-SC-S43-42B

Package Includes10GB Jdsu Transceiver New Bulk, 1 Year warranty

Condition : This item is new, but packaged in a plain box instead of the retail box. This item is purchased this way in bulk from the manufacturer to be able to offer lower pricing. The item has not been used in any way and is still covered by full factory warranty.

size chest(in.) waist(in.) hips(in.)
XS 34-36 27-29 34.5-36.5
S 36-38 29-31 36.5-38.5
M 38-40 31-33 38.5-40.5
L 40-42 33-36 40.5-43.5
XL 42-45 36-40 43.5-47.5
XXL 45-48 40-44 47.5-51.5
size chest(in.) waist(in.) hips(in.)
XS 34-36 27-29 34.5-36.5
S 36-38 29-31 36.5-38.5
M 38-40 31-33 38.5-40.5
L 40-42 33-36 40.5-43.5
XL 42-45 36-40 43.5-47.5
XXL 45-48 40-44 47.5-51.5
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla pariatur. Excepteur sint occaecat.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla pariatur. Excepteur sint occaecat.

10gb Jdsu Sfp+ 10gbase Sr 850nm Transceiver Plrxpl-sc-s43-42b 10gb Jdsu Sfp+ 10gbase Sr 850nm Transceiver Plrxpl-sc-s43-42b

Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page